15-11-14: Cros dels Arenys
Open F
6. Laila Vivas,
9. Ana Esther Fidalgo (3ª veterana), 12. Mª Helena Gaeta, 16. Maria Mas, 18. Verónica Fernández, 20. Beatriz Domínguez, 25. Blanca Sánchez, 26. Nuria Reina, 27. Xantal Oller, 28. Silvia Martínez, 33. Paula Moreno, 34. Helena Segarra, 35. Laura Cerdà
Cadet F
10, Gina Rosignani, 12. Laia Espuny
Infantil F
4. Mariona Mas, 6. Mercè Sánchez, 7. Carla Alfonso, 10. Aina Miguel, 19. Laia Palacín, 25. Carla Miguel, 33. Juliana Adán, 43. Yasmin Blal, 45. Aroa López
Aleví F
1. SARA ADJAR, 7. Edit Godoy, 9. Ariadna Navarro, 10. Martina Collet, 12. Alana Ordoyo, 13. Abril Guerrero, 15, Marina Roselló, 16. Júlia Collyer, 17. Sarah Bax, 18. Coral Garcia, 24. Claudia Grajera, 25. Joana Soler, 26. Laia Garcia, 29. Anna Guerrero, 30. Carla Soler
Benjamí F
3. Valeria Sánchez, 7. Marina Polo, 8. Mireia Palacín, 13. Noa Martínez, 19. Lucía Poveda, 21. Lara Caldas
Prebenjamí F
2. Èlia Guisasola, 3. Anna Roselló, 5. Aitana Fernández, 7. Aina Garcia, 11. Jana Guerrero, 14. Carlota Colomer, 15. María Plaza, 16. Chloe López, 17. Leyre Cortés
Open M
6. David Campo,
3. Albert López (3er veterà), 17. Daniel Fernández, 29. Dan Vivas, 42. Carlos Ramos, 35. David Sánchez, 50. Juan Pedro Sanz, 53. Miguel Ángel Molina, 70. Arnau Badia, 71. Laureano Tinoco, 75. José Castro, 88. Ismael Martínez, 89 Marc Moragas, 90 Miguel Ángel Gámez, 99 Bilal Blal, 107 Juan Daniel Cortés, 108 Enrique Vivas
Cadet M
1. ISMAEL ADJAR, 3. Oussama Blal, 4 NIl Mas, 8 Jan Domingo, 12 José Miguel García, 13 Gil Espada, 14 Enric Sans, 16 Bernat Rafanell, 20 Àlex Fontanals, 21 Oriol Miras
Infantil M
1. MARC FERNÁNDEZ, 15 Màxim Grau, 17 Josep Oriol Molina, 19 Alberyt Mayo, 22 Tomàs Meulenkamp, 29 Albert Sans, 30 Marc Mirallas, 31 Jofre Triquell, 38 Miquel Rivera, 41 Joel Coll, 42 David Sedano
Aleví M
1. MARTÍ SÁNCHEZ, 8 Xavier Álvarez, 9 Nil de Lanuza, 16 Set Pujol, 17 Àlex Hernández, 22 Pol Ibáñez, 23 Isaac Coll, 25 Albert Pérez, 39 Gerard Navarro, 43 Pol Montoro, 47 Pol Poveda, 59 Adrià Pérez
Benjamí M
2 Mathis Itchart, 8 Pol Galeote, 9 Daniel García, 13 Eloi Anton, 15 Zelàlem Collet, 19 Víctor Plaza, 24 Nicola Rivolta, 27 David Álvarez, 39 Pau Perona, 40 Jonam Izquierdo, 46 Jordi Sabán, 47 Mario Navarro, 49 Joel Moragas, 53 Martí Navarro, 55 Iván Molina, 56 Daniel Moreno, 58 Eduard Pons, 61 Èric Colomer, 75 Manel Calvache
Prebenjamí M
4 Luca Itchart, 5 Joel Garcia, 7 Pol Álvarez, 9 Leo Real, 10 Guiu Coll, 18 Marc Fernández, 24 Víctor Ruiz, 28 David Sánchez, 29 Daniel Molina, 40 Spas Dimitrov, 42 Lluc Colomer, 43 Jordi Domínguez, 44 Oliver Sánchez, 45 Aitor Atienza, 46 Guillem Cabrera
16-11-14: Alella, cursa contra la violència de gènere (5 km)
Posició general |
Atleta |
Temps oficial |
Temps real |
Posició categoria |
19 |
Anna Personat |
34' 55" |
34' 41" |
|
25 |
Yolanda Mirón |
36' 21" |
38' 06" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Fernández |
19' 15" |
19' 15" |
1 M3 |
5 |
Marc Fernández |
20' 14" |
20' 14" |
1 M1 |
9 |
Xavier Álvarez |
24' 39" |
24' 25" |
2 M1 |
48 |
Jan Fernández |
34' 41" |
34' 27" |
|
59 |
David Álvarez |
36' 30" |
36' 06" |
|
16-11-14: 10 km de Les Franqueses
310. Rubén Fajardo 37'56" - 37'54"
16-11-14: Cros de Girona
Veterà F "A":
1. NATALIA RODRÍGUEZ, 7. Laia Salvador
Sènior F: 33 Antonio Fernando Roldán
Veterà M "C": 10 Prudencio Pérez
Veterà M "B": 5 Manuel Vázquez, 14 Francisco Javier Avilés
Veterà M A": 4 Nabi Abdelkader, 19 Jaume Planas