150 |
1000 obstacles |
disc |
javelina |
|
Violant Parejo | 24"5 |
4' 39"0 |
11' 87 |
|
Aina Bassons | 24"4 |
2 nuls |
||
Aina Manrique | 24"0 |
4' 19"5 |
||
Marina Roselló | 25"2 |
4' 27"3 |
9' 35 |
|
Yasmin Blal | 26"9 |
15' 57 |
14' 50 |
|
Edit Godoy | 22"4 |
10' 13 |
||
Gisela Miras | 28"4 |
11' 83 |
3 nuls |
|
Ainhoa Perona | 22"2 |
3' 57"3 |
3 nuls |
|
Laia Garcia | 25"5 |
7' 60 |
||
SARA ADJAR | 3' 32"8 (rècord del club) |
12' 24 |
60 tanques |
llargada |
pes |
|
Sarah Bax | 11"2 |
3' 10 |
|
Alana Ordoyo | 12"4 |
3' 22 |
|
Ariadna Rovira | 12"8 |
2' 45 |
|
Isabel Molina | 11"8 |
||
Mireia Palacín | 14"2 |
3' 80 |
|
Claudia Grajera | 12"8 |
2' 77 |
|
Lucía Poveda | 13"5 |
5'' 07 |
|
Georgina Meulenkamp | 12"9 |
3' 38 |
|
Noa Martínez | 16"9 |
4' 28 |
150 |
1000 obstacles |
80 tanques |
javelina |
disc |
|
Martí Sánchez | 20"9 |
3' 25"0 |
|||
Tomàs Meulenkamp | 21"9 |
3' 42"2 |
|||
Isaac Coll | 23"6 |
10' 35 |
10' 35 |
||
Pol Ibáñez | 22"4 |
3' 45"2 |
12' 75 |
||
Cristian Gari | 23"2 |
18' 91 |
|||
Josep Oriol Molina | 20"2 |
15"0 |
|||
Adrià Pérez | 32"2 |
1 nul |
60 tanques |
llargada |
pes |
|
Eduard Pons | 14"2 |
2' 26 |
|
Pau Lancho | 11"1 |
3' 28 |
|
Èric Colomer | 12"4 |
5' 64 |
|
Nicola Rivolta | 10"7 |
2' 95 |
|
Gerard Navarro | 12"8 |
5' 40 |
|
Xavier Álvarez | 11"5 |
7' 41 |
|
Iván Molina | 13"7 |
3' 18 |
|
Joel Moragas | 12"6 |
5' 24 |
|
Pol Poveda | 13"0 |
2' 97 |
|
Pol Galeote | 13"4 |
3' 33 |
|
Mathis Itchart | 11"7 |
3' 44 |
|
Jonam Izquierdo | 2' 65 |
4' 38 |
Prova |
Posició, atleta i marca |
Punts |
Posició, atleta i marca |
Punts |
|
200 | 9 Ariadna Ollé 28"95 (+0'1) | 687 |
10 Sofía Sanz 29"49 (-0'5) | 651 |
|
800 | 3 Laura Pelegrí 2'27"49 | 717 |
4 Laila Vivas 2'27"52 | 716 |
|
5000 | 7 Beatriz Domínguez 21'21"56 (rècords del club veterà F50, F45, F40 i F35) | 541 |
9 Xantal Oller 22'29"49 | 455 |
|
400 tanques | 6 Xènia Mas 1'26"66 | 391 |
|||
perxa | 6 Clara Sanz 1'70 | 257 |
|||
triple | 8 Carla Alfonso 8'96 (+3'1). Amb vent legal, 8'73 (+1'4) | 580 |
10 Mercè Sánchez 8'04 (+0'5) | 489 |
|
disc | 5 Geni Garcia 21'02 | 359 |
7 Ana Esther Fidalgo 15'29 | 256 |
|
martell | 4 Cristina Garcia 27'20 | 407 |
9 Emma Olasz 15'11 | 215 |
|
5 km marxa | 2 Sonia Martín 33'29"01 | 564 |
|||
4 x 400 | 4 Laila Vivas, Mª Helena Gaeta, Ariadna Ollé, Laura Pelegrí 4'31"61 | 678 |
|||
200 | 5 Martí Grau 24"57 (+0' 7) | 606 |
9 Gerard Chiva 25"57 (-1' 0) | 500 |
|
800 | 5 Arnau Monsech 2'02"17 | 717 |
6 Daniel Campo 2'02"74 | 704 |
|
5000 | 2 Albert López 16'14"95 (rècord del club veterà M45) | 600 |
10 Dan Vivas 17'34"67 | 412 |
|
400 tanques | 6 Oussama Blal 1'02"76 | 597 |
7 Juan Sánchez 1'04"29. Marca no vàlida. Sèrie amb 2 tanques més baixes | 544 |
|
alçada | 5 Pau Rey 1'74 | 656 |
10 Pol Bassons 1' 40 | 358 |
|
llargada | 9 Sergi Adalid 5'57 (+2'1). Amb vent legal, 5'07 (+0'1) | 623 |
10 Marc Garí 5'44 (+1'3) | 597 |
|
pes | 6 Miquel Queralt 9'19 | 481 |
11 Javier Mateos 6'77 | 339 |
|
javelina | 5 David Cocera 41'98 | 557 |
6 Xavier Palau 41'93 (rècord del club M50) | 556 |
|
5 km marxa | desqualificat David Martín | 0 |
desqualificat Jordi Martí | 0 |
|
4 x 400 | 3 Daniel Campo, Pau Rey, Arnau Monsech, Pol Bassons 3'33"30 | 710 |
Temps oficial |
Temps real |
Obsevacions |
|
Montse Prats | 1h 57'51" |
1h 57' 11" |
|
Olga López | 2h 13' 18" |
2h 12' 34" |
|
Rubén Fajardo | 1h 28' 43" |
1h 28' 39" |
|
Pedro Gómez | 1h 33' 42" |
1h 32' 59" |
|
Pedro Postigo | 1h 39' 10" |
1h 38' 26" |
|
Manuel Iribarren | 1h 41' 47" |
1h 41' 03" |
|
José Antonio Ballesta | 1h 44' 03" |
1h 43' 19" |
|
Josep Fuentes | 1h 44' 53" |
1h 44' 44" |
|
Pablo Alfimof | 1h 50' 12" |
1h 49' 56" |
|
Manuel Molina | 1h 55' 58" |
1h 55' 18" |
|
Ismael Martínez | 1h 57' 51" |
1h 57' 09" |
acompanyant Montse Prats |
Alfred Torrents | 2h 03' 32" |
2h 03' 20" |
|
David Martínez | ----- |
----- |
retirat |